• Tribute Western Counties West League Table

    PosPWDLFAPts
    1 wp Tiverton24170757425351
    2 Teignmouth Teignmouth220035236
    3 Kingsbridge Kingsbridge220022196
    4 exeter-university Exeter University210135333
    5 Penryn Penryn210138443
    6 Devonport Services Devonport Services210113233
    7 Truro Truro100113180
    8 Okehampton Okehampton200226450
    9 Wellington Wellington10010250
    10 Wadebridge Wadebridge200220470
    11 Sidmouth Sidmouth200230660
    12 Tavistock Tavistock20028590
    13 Torquay Torquay200213820
    14 St.Ives St. Ives20020900
    View all standings