• Tribute Cornwall & Devon League Table

    PosPWDLFAPDBPPts
    1 exeter-university Exeter University1818007882245171886
    2 Withycombe Withycombe191405528313211965
    3 Crediton Crediton1911175573731731561
    4 Falmouth Falmouth1991943034963846
    5 Hayle Hayle1890943238149945
    6 Old Plymothian Manamedians Old Plymothians16628362340-91341
    7 Saltash Saltash18819457470-541140
    8 honiton Honiton17809328320-15739
    9 saracens Exeter Saracens176110286464-255935
    10 Pirates Amateurs Pirates Amateurs177010307365-126834
    11 wp Tiverton0000204801231
    12 Newquay Hornets Newquay Hornets186012239602-412428
    13 Veor Veor182016227742-622311
    View all standings