• Tribute Western Counties West League Table

    PosPWDLFAPts
    1 wp Tiverton15100538613830
    2 Teignmouth Teignmouth220035236
    3 exeter-university Exeter University110020123
    4 Devonport Services Devonport Services110013103
    5 Kingsbridge Kingsbridge11001083
    6 Truro Truro0000000
    7 Okehampton Okehampton10017190
    8 Penryn Penryn10017290
    9 Wellington Wellington10010250
    10 Wadebridge Wadebridge10015310
    11 Tavistock Tavistock10015320
    12 Torquay Torquay10016410
    13 Sidmouth Sidmouth200230660
    14 St.Ives St. Ives20020900
    View all standings